Skip to content
Delta Mu Delta

Lambda Episolon Chapter of Edgewood College Student Members

2017 Inductees

Brian Assalone William Atkin Garrett Bogucki
Nathan Bongey Jeffery Brach McKensie Burreson
Brian Davenport Patrick Egan Amber Esser
Alyssa Kenyon Natalie Koepf Savannah Koester
Jade Krystosek Garrett Lee Cheng Liang
Taylor Maier Delaney McGuire Jessica McWain
Madison Pawlak Sara Quinn Haley Schwenn
Evan Stone Ellen Wagner Kaocoua Yang

2016 Inductees

Alex Aurit Olivia Bernitt Jessica Bower
Brooke Bredow Matthew Bush Ian Chabal
Paulina Chavez-Hemaidan Yuting Chi Idah Karonga
Cheng Lian Emilio Lopez Alyssa Luz
Molly McCluskey Victoria Mikelsen Ryan Psyck
Eric Radle Sheedad Rahman Zisheng Ruan
Katelyn Scott Stephanie Stautz Fatoumata Toungara
Pei Zhang Zhen Zhong

2015 Inductees

Lisa Marie Breunig Patrick Michael Cahill Norah Shareef Halwani
Matthew Robert Hamilton Britin Jade Hestnes Jennifer Lynn Lenz
Michael J. Mathwick Jessica Taylor Monnin Jacob Omer Overman
Kody Parman Megan Christine Taugher

2014 Inductees

Jessica Lynn Cannady Socheatey Cheng Kenneth Ray Derlein
Mitchell D. Feller Kenneth Charles Hansen Breanna Kae Reifert
Kenneth Marcel Rucker, Jr. Dylan Rusch Andrea Rosalie Sarvas
Brianna Kay Schumann Taylor Kathryn Storbakken Brady D. Storhoff
Jean Dominique–Vidjanagni Becky J. Watts Katie Rose Wedvick
Laura S. Wipperfurth Chad Zinke

2013 Inductees

Kyle Justin Anderson Andrew Davis Aurit Justin Tyler Bates
Lauren Rae Carpenter Chelsea Anne Culver Alexander Robert Glebs
Carson Ann Goff Samantha Quinn Himmelspach Katelyn Sue Kieler
Andrew Charles Peters Katelyn Allison Sperfslage Luther Dwayne Tarver-Burks, Jr.
Sara M. Terry Abby Glee Trollop Brandon James Wagner
John Joseph Wisniewski, Jr. Joseph Anderson Amber Chadwick
Kelsey Hartlaub Katherine Howe Emily Wayne
Brooke Weiland

2012 Inductees

Anthony Michael Ales Zachary Buechel Lydia Ann Coon
Mitchell John Ditter Paul William Domann Karmen Sue Dorshorst
Sadie J. Ewing Julie R. Forsyth Izcel Gonzalez-Perez
Nathan Daniel Heikkinen Vincent Francis Jankiewicz IV Miranda Jean Marx
Jenni Lee McIntosh Alexandra Elaine Mercer Mary Jean Moore
Annelyse E. Pavlic Kinsey Lynn Riley James Louis Roloff
Emma M. Shultz Pamela Anne Sommer Bradley W. Swenson
Chantelle Marie Vogt Zachary Wachowiak

2011 Inductees

Chris M. Brennan Garrett R. Burkheimer Elaine J. Gerry
Christopher Alex Handrick Blake Thomas Hunt Benjamin Robert Johnson
KirstieLee Kraus Keith Theodore Kubiesa Kimberly Anne Lueck
Karl Joseph Reiser Celia Jean Rynes Lindsay C. VanVonderen
Benjamin John Wisniewski

2010 Inductees

Aimee E. Stefonek Allison Marie Feldbruegge Daniel W. Carey
Derek James Rickard Elizabeth K. McGowan Jeffrey M. Barczak
Jora Lynn Cassidy Kyle William Schaaf Mackenzie Ellen Roach
Mary Suzanne Fuller Mason James Laundrie Michael Joseph Crivello Jr.
Michael McKee Nicholas Anthony Robert Lombardino Ryan Emerson Gannon
Shae Elizabeth Beckwith Song Ji Stephanie Michelle Gulvik
Su Zhang Zachariah L. Johnson Zachary L. Miller

2009 Inductees

Bennett Lardie Brianna Greenwood Chelsea Blum
Dana Grunwaldt Julia Smith Kaitlin Stoehr
Kelli Trevino Kristyn Campbell Maria Paulson
Matthew Krueger Morgan Mueller Scott Cayo
Tylor Robinson

2008 Inductees

Ana Alexander Chase O'Brien Christine Flesher
Conor Komula Erik Koglin Greg Sutter
Greta Gueths Heather Miller Hillary Pink
Laura Parsons Stephan Mesdjian William Richardson

2007 Inductees

Ami Peterson
Benjamin Badeau
Dustin Wilfling Erica Wildes Erin Bykowski
George Sapon Kristin Borre Lauren McElroy
Michael Beck Michael Wilks Rachel Witt
Sarah Statz Sheri Wichser